#Attribution1 {display:none; visibility:hidden;}
2017

PERU
Thursday 19th October Casa Fela (Edinburgh) 22:00 h.

SCOTLAND
Friday 30th August Victoria Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 28th August Boteco (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 27th August Ab Lid (Glasgow) 16:00 h.
Saturday 26th August Cubatas Bar (Glasgow) 19:00 h.
Friday 25th August Scotman Lounge (Edinburgh) 17:00 h.
Thursday 24th August Boteco (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Tuesday 22th August Kinder Garden (Edinburgh) 13:00 h.
Monday 21th August Boteco (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 21th August Cowshed (Edinburgh) 18:00 h.
Saturday 19th August The World's End (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 17th August Boteco (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Wednesday 16th August Malones (Edinburgh) 14:00 h.
Monday 14th August Boteco (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 11th August Ryries (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 11th August Malones (Edinburgh) 17:00 h.
Thursday 10th August Boteco (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Wednesday 09th August Scotman Lounge (Edinburgh) 12:00 h.
Tuesday 08th August Henry's Cellar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 07th August Boteco (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 05th August Cubatas Bar (Glasgow) 19:00 h.
Thursday 03th August Boteco (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Wednesday 02th August Cowshed (Edinburgh) 19:00 h.
Wednesday 02th August Stramash (Edinburgh) 17:00 h.
Tuesday 01th August The Dog House (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 30th July Ab Lid (Glasgow) 16:00 h.
Saturday 29th July The World's End (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.


BERLIN
Saturday 08th July Tapas Nº6 (Alt-Treptower) 19:30 h.
Saturday 01th July Birthday Party party 22:30 h.
Saturday 24th June Alice Salomon Hochschule (Marzhan Hellersdorf) 19:30 h.
Wednesday 21th June LConcert n 15:30 h.
Saturday 16th June Inka Café (Schöneberg19:30 h.
Saturday 10th June Wedding party 17:30 h.
Saturday 03th June Latinauta-Karneval Der kulturen 15:30 h.
Saturday 27th May Inka Café (Schöneberg19:30 h.
Saturday 20th May Inka Café (Schöneberg19:30 h.
Saturday 13th May Inka Café (Schöneberg19:30 h.
Sunday 07th MayConcierto Paella-Solidaria La Plaza (Tempelhof13:30 h.
Monday 01th May 1 May party-Clanndestino (Kreuzberg14:30 h.
Saturday 29th April Casa Lola (Friedrichshein21:30 h.
Friday 31th March Open Stage Dodo-Berlin 19:00 h.
Thursday 09th March Tapas Bar el Gecko (Altglienicke) 19:00 h.
Wednesday 08th March Concert fo Ein Lichtstrahl eV. Woman's Day (Mitte21:30 h.
Saturday 04th February Casa Lola (Friedrichshein21:30 h.
Saturday 28th January Galatea Wine and Music (Neukölln21:30 h.
Saturday 21th January Cafe Impuls (Pankow17:00 h.


2016

BERLIN 
Saturday 31th December Tapas Bar el Gecko (Altglienicke) 19:00 h.
Thursday 24th November Clanndestino (Kreuzberg21:30 h.
Saturday 18th November Charity concert pro Syrians (Lautertal21:30 h.
Thursday 20th October Clanndestino (Kreuzberg21:30 h.
Sunday 6th October Cafè Egels (Neukölln21:30 h.
Wednesday 29th September Prachtwert Open Stage (Neukölln21:30 h.
Wednesday 31th August Galatea Wine and Music (Neukölln21:30 h.
Saturday 26th August Bar de vinos Jamón, Jamón (Neukölln) 21:30 h. 
Wednesday 17th August Urban Base Community (Neukölln21:30 h.

SPAIN
Saturday 2th January Pub el Convento (Vélez-Málaga) 23:30 h. 
Friday 8th January Onda Pasadena (Málaga) 23:30 h.
Saturday 9th January La Dama (Algarrobo Costa) 21:00 h.
Friday 22th January  Pub Convento (Vélez-Málaga) 23:30 h.
Saturday 23th January La Chistera (Monachil, Granada) 21:30 h.
Saturday 30th January Soldcafe Mezquitilla (Algarrobo Costa) 23:30 h.
Friday 5th February Casarte Azul (Vélez-Málaga) 21:00 h.
Saturday 6th February La Dama (Algarrobo Costa) 21:00 h.
Friday 12th February  Cavalli (Torre del Mar) 23:30 h.
Saturday 13th February Limonar 8 (Vélez-Málaga) 22:30 h.
Friday 19th February Safari Lounge (Torre del Mar) 20:00 h.
Friday 4th March Private dinner at Venta la Viña (La Viñuela) 20:00 h.
Saturday 5th March Mulse (Rincón de la Victoria) 15:00 h.
Saturday 12th March Coffeshop La Reymora (Algarrobo) 21:30 h.
Saturday 19th March La Dama (Algarrobo Costa) 21:00 h.
Saturday 26th March Pub Supernova (Puente de don Manuel) 00:00 h.
Saturday 2th April Private party 15:00 h.
Saturday 23th April Spring Party at Velez-Malaga 15:00 h.
Saturday 7th May Private party (AlgarroboVelez-Malaga) 15:00 h.
Saturday 7th May La Dama (Algarrobo) 21:00 h.
Saturday 21th May Pub Supernova (Puente de don Manuel) 00:00 h.
Friday 27th May Birthday party at Gamba Dorada (Velez-Malaga) 21:00 h.
Saturday 4th June Private lunch at Berebere (Torre del Mar) 20:00 h.
Sunday 5th June Racing Club (Torrox) 15:00 h.
Friday 10th June La Dama (Algarrobo Costa) 21:00 h.
Saturday 18th June APTC (Alcaucin) 23:00 h.
Friday 24th June Private lunch at Bracabeach (Torre del Mar) 21:00 h.
Friday 1th July Racing Club (Torrox) 20:00 h.
Saturday 2th July La Dama (Algarrobo Costa) 21:00 h.
Thursday 7th July Private birthday party (Almayate) 21:00 h.
Saturday 9th July Wedding party (La Viñula) 21:00 h.

2015

SPAIN
Friday 4th December Pub Convento (Vélez-Málaga) 23:30 h.
Friday 11th December Pub la Gramola (Vélez-Málaga) 23:30 h.
Sunday 13th December Supportive concert for the Animal Protector Charity APA Anubis (Vélez-Málaga) 14:00 h.
Satuday 19th December . Coffeshop la Reyna Mora (Algarrobo) 22:00 h.
Saturday 26th December Pub McClaud (Vélez-Málaga) 22:00 h.
Saturday 7th November Private party (Velez-Malaga) 22:00 h.
Saturday 26th September Namaste (Nerja) 22:00 h.


SCOTLAND
Friday 11th September Footlight (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 10th September McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 06th September Open Mic at Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 05th September Mango (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Friday 04th September Footlight (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 03th September McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 30th August Mic at Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 29th August Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Friday 28th August Footlight (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 27th August McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Tuesday 25th August Cawshed (Edinburgh) 23:00 h.
Tuesday 25th August Blackbull (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 24th August Captain (Edinburgh) 15:00 h.
Monday 24th August Malones (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 23th August Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 23th August The Trone (Edinburgh) 15:00 h.
Saturday 22th August Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Friday 21th August Cawshed (Edinburgh) 23:00 h.
Friday 21th August Footlight (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 20th August McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 17th August Malones (Edinburgh) 19:00 h.
Sunday 16th August Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 15th August Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Friday 14th August The Priory (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 14th August The Tron (Edinburgh) 13:00 h.
Thursday 13th August McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 10th August Captain (Edinburgh) 15:00 h.
Sunday 09th August Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 07th August Footlight (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 07th August The Trone (Edinburgh) 15:00 h.
Thursday 06th August McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 03th August Private birthday party (Northberick) 21:00 h.
Sunday 02th August Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 01th August Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Friday 31th July Birthday party (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 30th July McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 26th July Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 25th July Disco Soup festival (Edinburgh) 14:00 h.
Thursday 23th July McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 23th July Concert at a nursey home (Edinburgh) 18:00 h.
Sunday 19th July Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 18th July Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Friday 17th July Pickle and Custard (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 16th July McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 12th July Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 10th July Caldeninan Backpackers (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 05th July Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 04th July Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Friday 03th July Pickle and Custard (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 02th July McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 28th June Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 27th June Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Friday 26th June The Priory (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 25th June  McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 21th June Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 20th June Concert for a Charity (Glasgow) 13:00 h.
Saturday 20th June Mediterraneo (Stirling) 21:00 h.
Friday 19th June Victoria Bar (Edinburgh) 20:00 h.
Thursday 18th June  McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Tuesday 16th June  Blackbull (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 14th June Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 13th June Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Thursday 11th June  McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Wednesday 10th June  Blackbull (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 07th June Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 06th June Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Thursday 04th June  McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 31th May Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 30th May Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Friday 29th MayThe Priory (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 28th May McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 24th May Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 21th May McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 17th May Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 16th May Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Friday 15th May Victoria Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 14th May McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 10th May Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 07th May McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 03th May Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 02th May Malones (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Wednesday 29th April McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 26th April Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 24th April Mercado tapas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Thursday 23th April Spanishburgh (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 19th April Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 18th April Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Thursday 16th April Concert for a conference (Aberdeen) 16:00 h.
Tuesday 14th April Whistle Binkies(Edinburgh) 23:00 h.
Sunday 12th April Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 18th April Hermitage (Edinburgh21:00 h.
Wednesday 08th April HamJam (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Tuesday 07th April Leith Folk Club (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 05th April Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 29th March Forest Cafe (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 27th March Mercado Tapas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Sunday 22th March Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 20th March Mercado Tapas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Sunday 15th March Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 14th March Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Friday 13th March Mercado Tapas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Sunday 08th March Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 06th March Mercado Tapas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Thursday 05th March Spanishburgh (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 01th March Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 23th February Thistle Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 22th February Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 21th February Cubatas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Friday 20th February Mercado Tapas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Monday 16th February Thistle Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 15th February Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 13th February Mercado Tapas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Thursday 12th February Locos Bar (Newcastle) 21:00 h.
Monday 09th February Thistle Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 08th February Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 06th February Mercado Tapas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Thursday 05th February Spanishburgh (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 02th February Thistle Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 01th February Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 31th January Hermitage (Edinburgh21:00 h.
Friday 30th January Mercado Tapas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Sunday 25th January Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 19th January Thistle Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 18th January Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 12th January Thistle Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 11th January Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 04th January Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.

2014

SCOTLAND
Wednesday 31th December Sante Wine (Perth) 22:00 h.
Monday 29th December  Thistle Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 29th December  The Trone (Edinburgh) 14::00 h.
Sunday 28th December  Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 26th December  Mercado Tapas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Monday 22th December  Thistle Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 21th December  Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 19th December  The Ship Inn (Northberick) 21:00 h.
Monday 15th December  Thistle Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 14th December  Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 12th December  Mercado Tapas (Glasgow) 21:00 h.
Thursday 11th December  Victoria Bar (Edinburgh21:00 h.
Monday 08th December  Thistle Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 07th December  Locos Bar (Newcastle) 21:00 h.
Friday 05th December  The Ship Inn (Northberick) 21:00 h.
Thursday 04th December  Spanishburgh (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 30th November  Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 28th November  The Old Bel (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Wednesday 26th November  Reverie (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 24th November  Persevere (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 23th November  Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 22th November  Hermitage (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 17th November  Persevere (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 16th November  Carters Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 13th November  Victoria Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 10th November  Persevere (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 27th October McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Sunday 19th October  Reverie (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Thursday 16th October  Victoria Bar (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 13th October McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 11th October Hermitage (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 06th October McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Friday 03th October Sante Wine (Perth) 21:00 h.
Monday 29th September McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Monday 22th September McSorleys (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.
Saturday 13th September Rosyth (Edinburgh) 21:00 h.

BULGARIA
Art Hostel (Sofia) 
Dramatic Theatre (Plovdiv)

AUSTRIA - VIENNA
Pessoa Bar
International food festival of Vienna
La Fronda
Raimundhof cafe
Pedro's Meson
El pulpo
Lola Tapas
La Caña de España
Don Quijote restaurant
Casa Latina
Bierkanzlei


siguenos en facebook Canal de youtube Sígueme en Pinterest siguenos en Twitter